* back to page Innova *



show results GRAND MOLLIS INNOVA

Date

Show

Class

Title

Judge

11.05.2014 CACIB - Lodz - Poland champion CWC, CACIB, BOB,
BIG-1
Guenther Ehrenreich (Austria)
10.05.2014 "Dobermann Star" - Lodz - Poland champion CWC, BOB,
Best In Show
Juan Neveda Carrero (Spain)
03.05.2014 CACIB - St.Petersburg(Rus) champion R.CW, R.CAC Douglas Halloway (USA)
20.10.2013 CACIB "RKF President Cup", Moscow champion CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion RKF
BIG-3
Allan Berling Christensen (Denmark)
19.10.2013 CACIB "Russia", Moscow champion CAC, CACIB, BOB Champion RKF Merete Dalgaard (Denmark)
07-08, 09,2013 IDC 2013, Romania open exc 4 Hans Wiblishauser (D), Pierluigi Pezzano (I), Thomas Becht (D), Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK), Ghunter Ehrenreich (AT), Papp Laszlo (RO)
13.07.2013 Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg(Rus) champion CCC, Club Winner, BOB brown Ekaterina Mozharova (Rus)
30.06.2013 CACIB "Belye Nochi-2" - St.Petersburg(Rus) champion CW, CAC, R.CACIB Mark Zaturinskiy (Kazakhstan)
29.06.2013 CACIB "Belye Nochi-1" - St.Petersburg(Rus) champion CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB Champion RKF International Champion Anna Sume (Estonia)
02.06.2013 Special Dobermann Show-Tallinn, Estonia champion CQ, BF 2 Jeanett Lemmeke (Sweden)
01.06.2013 CACIB "Estonian Winner 2013" , Tallinn champion CQ, BF 1, CACIB, BOB
Estonian Champion, Estonian Winner
E. Senashenko (Russia)
05.05.2013 CACIB - Lodz - Poland champion CWC, CACIB, BOB,
BIG-1
Allan Berling Christensen (Denmark)
04.05.2013 "Dobermann Star" - Lodz - Poland champion CWC, BOB,
Best In Show
Ilona Ostenk-Schenk (Netherlands)
31.03.2013 CAC Riga, Latvia champion CQ, BF-3 Igor Selimovic (Croatia)
30.03.2013 CACIB "Latvian Winner-2013" Riga, Latvia champion CQ, CAC, CACIB
Latwian Champion, Latwian Winner
 M. Gonzablo (Spane)
15.12.2012 CACIB Show - St.Petersburg(Rus) champion CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Champion RKF
 L. Finne (FIN)
24,11,2012 Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg(Rus) champion CCC, Club Winner, BOB brown Anna Tits (Rus)
17.11.2012 CAC show, St.Petersburg champion CW, CAC, BOB,
BIG-3
Zaur Agabeili (Azerbaijan) 
03,11,2012 CACIB "Russia-2012" Moscow (Rus) intermed CW, CAC, R.CACIB J.Jablonska (Poland)
06,10,2012 CACIB "Euro Dog Show 2012", Bucharest, Romania intermed CW, CAC Huan Nevada (ES)
04,10,2012 CACIB "Bucarest Winner", Romania intermed CW, CAC, CACIB
Romanian Champion
Hans Wiblishauser
26.08.2012 CACIB Show -
Belarus, Minsk
intermed CW, CAC, R.CACIB Salvatore Tripoly (Italy)
25.08.2012 CACIB Show -
Belarus, Minsk
intermed CW, CAC, R.CACIB
Belarussian Champion
Oleg Vasiliev (Russia)
11.08.2012 CACIB Show -
Pskov, Russia
intermed CW, CAC, R.CACIB Otakar Vondrous (Czech Republic)
30.06.2012 Special Dobermann Show- Pushkin (Rus) intermed CCC, Winner of best movement Attilio POLIFRONE (Italy)
24.06.2012 CACIB "Belye Nochi-2" - St.Petersburg(Rus) intermed CAC, CACIB, BOB,
Champion RKF
BIG-1
N. Nekrosiene (Lithuania)
23.06.2012 CACIB "Belye Nochi-1" - St.Petersburg(Rus) intermed CW, CAC S. Werbitzki (Belarus)
16.06.2012 CACIB Show - Krakow, Poland intermed CW, CAC, R.CACIB Vladimir Piskay (SK)
12.06.2012 CAC Show - St.Petersburg(Rus) intermed CAC, BOB, BIG -2 Terent'eva (Rus)
10.06.2012 CACIB Show -
Smolensk (Rus)
intermed CW, CAC, CACIB,
Champion RKF
Russian Champion
Nijole zieniene (Lithuania) 
06.05.2012 Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg(Rus) intermed CCC, Club Winner, BOB brown,
Best In Show

Adriano Bosa (Argentina)

06.05.2012 CACIB - St.Petersburg(Rus) intermed R.CAC, R.CACIB Steven Gladstone (USA)
07.04.2012 CAC Show - St.Petersburg(Rus) intermed CAC, Best female Olga Grin' (Ru)
18.03.2012 CAC Show - St.Petersburg(Rus) intermed CAC, BOB, BIG-1 Zorica Salijevic (Sweden)
10.03.2012 Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg(Rus) intermed CW, CCC, Club Winner, BOB in colour V.Belyakov (Rus)
11.02.2012 CACIB Show - St.Petersburg(Rus) junior Jun.CAC,
Best Junior
Russian Jun. Champion
Stefan POPOV (Bulgaria)
22.01.2012 Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg(Rus) junior Jun.CCC, Best Jun. in color, Jun.Club Winner, BIS Junior Vlastislav Vojterk (Slovakia)
22.01.2012 Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg(Rus) junior Jun.CCC, Best Jun. in color, Jun.Club Winner BIS Junior Boris Chapiro (France)
18.12.2011 CAC Show - St.Petersburg(Rus) junior J.CAC, Best Junior. S. Vanzha (Rus) 
11.12.2011 CACIB Show - St.Petersburg(Rus) junior R.CW l.Galiaskarova (Rus)
10.12.2011 CACIB Show - St.Petersburg(Rus) junior R.CW Galiaskarov (Rus)
26.11.2011 Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg(Rus) junior J.CCC, Jun. Club Winner, Best Brown Junior L. Kizina (Russia)
19.11.2011 Special Dobermann Show-Moscow (Rus) junior R.CW, .CC Allan Berling Christensen (Denmark)
18.09.2011 CAC Show- St.Petersburg(Rus) junior Jun.CAC, Best Junior, BOB, Jun.BIS-5, BIG-2 Elena Kulechova(Rus)
27.08.2011  IDC-2011, Hungary puppy Vp. 5 Helmut REDTENBACHER
02.07.2011 Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg(Rus) puppy

Best Puppy

Yury GERGEL (Ukraine)
02.07.2011 CAC Show- St.Petersburg(Rus) puppy Best Puppy,
BIS Puppy - 5
Andrzej KAZMIERSKI (Poland)
19.06.2011 CAC Show- St.Petersburg(Rus) puppy Best Puppy,
BIS Puppy - 4
Zaur Agabeyli (Azerbaijan)
18.06.2011 Special Dobermann Show-St.Petersburg(Rus) puppy Best Puppy in colour H.Wiblishauser(D)
14.05.2011 CAC Show- St.Petersburg(Rus) baby Best Baby  V. Aleksandrov


* back to page Innova *



Kennel owner:
Nebasova Nadezhda
St.Petersburg, Russia
monnaliza.spb@mail.ru

 

 2008. Web-design JR